Right Guide Edu-Tech (India) Pvt. Ltd.
A Govt. of India Registered Company
CIN: U80903HR2015PTC057140      Govt. Registration No.: 057140

Result of Brain's Intelligence & Learning Test 2022. Class: V D.A.V Public School, Yamunanagar

100% Scholarship Programme

Its Time To Enhance your Child’s Brain’s Skills & Learning Skills

Dear parents,
You can check the obtained exam marks in brain’s intelligence & learning Test 2022 given by your child here and approach to us, how we can enhance child’s school academic performance. We will help you to choose the best course for your child which gives  you 100% academic results.

Call for Appointmemt: +91-9355246968

 

GET 100% Free Admission for first 100 candidates

Fill Your Free Admission Form below this result.

Test held on: 08-04-2022 &  11-04-2022   Date of Result : 18-04-2022

 

Class: 5
Section: A
Min. Passing Marks :33
TotalMarks:100
Student Name
Father Name
Mother Name
Marks Obtained
Pratibha Saini Sanjeev Saini Bhavna Saini 20
Soham Ravi Kumar Shama 18
Yash Amit Shauntla 12
Siya Bagga Shiv Bagga Seema Bagga 12
Aryan Kapoor Sumit Kapoor Geetanjali 20
Ruhaan Narender Kumar Simmi 42
Avyakat Kuldeep Richa 52
Jaisvi Pradeep Sandhu Sangeeta 24
Janshi Deepak Deveshwari 28
Aaradhya Pandey Vijay Pandey Kalindi Pandey 28
Pawani Gupta Kapil Gupta Sonia Gupta 14
Chahak Rohilla Manoj Rohilla Kiran Kumari 36
Mannat Govinda Ritu 38
Vaibhav Suresh Chander Shankuntla 16
Ahushka Avinash Kumar Pushpa 6
Viren Rajesh Kumar Aryan Suman Aryan 24
Aalia Javed Ali Sanover 20
Vansh Bhalla Devender Bhalla Priyanka 16
Sanchit Rawat Vikas Rawat Suman Rawat 16
Pranjal Naveen Sharma Pryanka Sharma 18
Kartik Rajesh Kumar Seema Mehta 22
Priyanshu Jaya Lal 4
Mangal Singh 20
AastikGambhir Manoj Gambhir Nisha Gambhir 0
Anshul Rajeev Reena 34
Ansh Mangla Vikas Mangla Sakshi Mangla 30
Anup Singh Rawat Umeed singh Indu Rawat 76
Tejas Dheeraj Muthraj Asha 40
Drishty Dharminder Hema 20
Devanshu Balwinder Kulwinder 20
Yashraj Vyas Pankaj Sharma Deepti Sharma 24
Class: 5
Section: B
Student Name
Father Name
Mother Name
Marks
Bhargava Goyal Sourabh Goyal Kanika Goyal 26
Himank Grover Lalit Grover Kavita Grover 18
Shalok Rohit Jyoti 22
Tanmay Kalyan Kamal 24
Lucky Rajesh 18
Simaran Meena Kailash Chand Meena Krishna Devi 18
Siddhi Pandey Dinesh Pandey Saneha Pandey 26
Krish Rajesh Kumar Rekha Rani 18
Karan Narinder Kusum 14
Harneet Kaur Kamaldeep Singh Nitasha Singh 22
Harshika Sneshnath Rinku 20
Laksh Dhuni Chand Rachna 22
Arpit Sharma Anil Kumar Sharma Pooja Sharma 20
Kartik Sandeep Kumar Raj Rani 16
Sanchit Sharma Amit Sharma Mamta 18
Mehak Tyagi Mohit Tyagi Deepa Tyagi 22
Bhavika Sondhi Vicky Sondhi Sunju Sondhi 18
Vanita Tarun Kumar Rajni 14
Ansh Saini Rahul Meena 24
Aksh Goel Rahul Goel Shaili Goel 36
Mohan Sameer Sharma Rakha 30
Raghav Kapil 30
Eklavya Rakesh Sunita 24
Aviyukt Mohinder Kaushal Sonia 10
Tanya Gagandeep Shweta 6
Nistha Sharma Sumesh Kumar Komal Sharma 16
Satyam Sunil Bhatt Vandana 2
Kumkum Kumari Deepak Mishra Rita Mishra 22
Vaishnavi Vashisht Rishi Vashisht Sindhu Bala 12
Veronica Ratesh Mehta Suman Mehta 14
Yukta Bali Viond Bali Renu Bali 12
Ganesh Lokesh Guddi 8
Pranab Ram Singh Mausam Kumari 12
Sanchit Behal Sumit Behal Rajni 12
Prachi Singh Vinod Kumar Rajan 28
Pawni Ratta Rakesh Ratta Mamta Ratta 26
Class: 5
Section: C
Student Name
Father Name
Mother Name
Marks
Manan Grover Pankaj Grover Alka 14
Akshat Kumar Dharmender Deepika Jaiswal 22
Arushi Raju Shakuntla 32
Athrv Rana Dharmender Sujata 26
Drishti Jain Gourav Jain Preeti Jain 32
Ridhi Arun Kumar Kirti 18
Vaishnavi Krisha Kumar 4
Shreya Arun Kumar Mohinee 14
Kirti Devender Reena 4
Yuvraj Vinay Deepti 22
Naman Pardeep Singh 14
Samriddhi Joshi Ramesh Chandra Joshi Himani Pant 26
Naitik Hunny Beeru 16
Aksh Lamba Hemant Lamba Meera Lamba 18
Devansh Pawan Kumar Awdesh 16
Khushi Tandon Rahul Tandon Jyoti Tondon 18
Pragya Sandeep Kumar Meenu 24
Divanshi Neeraj Kumar Deepika 16
Aaradhya Yashpal Sharma 16
Kanish Sharma Aman Sharma 24
Abhay Sharma Amit Sharma Rajni Sharma 18
Mustaqueem-ul-haq Mehraj-uddin-shah Taslama 18
Harshit Shyam Lal Anjali 22
Ashi Rajesh Priti 18
Anushka Rakesh Geeta 34
Abhishek Kumar Tilak Ram Sangeeta 38
Lakshit Kandra Ashok Kandra Rajni Bala 22
Mohit Mishra Manoranjan Kr. Mishra Meenu Mishra 32

 

GET 100% Free Admission for first 100 candidates

(Study Material Cost & Tuition Fee Will be Charge.)

 

Student Admission Form 2022

[Please do fill your all details carefully]










    Enroll Now ! Applications are available till August,31,2022WELCOME TO RIGHT GUIDE ! Don't Forget to Register Your Child's Name in Our Upcoming 1st Online National Level Abacus Competition 2022. Exam On : October, 5, 2022. Hurry Up ! Limited Seats.

    Don’t miss this chance to show your child's hidden talent and skills in common online national abacus competition platform 2022.