Right Guide Edu-Tech (India) Pvt. Ltd.
A Govt. of India Registered Company | Govt. Registration No.: 057140 |
CIN: U80903HR2015PTC057140  

Results – 2nd International Level Abacus Competition 2024

Note: Results are declared on the basis of maximum accuracy and minimum base time.

Registration Open:

4th National Level Abacus Competition 2024:

Register here

2nd International Level Abacus Arithmetic Competition-2024
Exam Mode : Online  Results: January 27–31, 2024 Results Date: 16-02-2024, Time: 7:00 p.m.
Sr. No. Participant Name Level / Term / Cat. Time Taken  Marks Obtained Position School Name Location
1 Akshat Walia L-0 / T-JK  / A 3:40 100 1st Euro International School Haryana, India
2 Shrita Vardhini .G L-0 / T-JK  / A 4:23 100 2nd DAV HZL Sr. Sec. School Rajasthan, India
3 Bhuvaishnaa Jeyaganesh L-0 / T-JK  / A 4:25 100 Excellence Eureka Elementary School United States
4 Himansh Bansal L-0 / T-JK  / A 5:00 100 Excellence Alpine Convent School Haryana,, India
5 Aditya Anand Wagh L-0 / T-SK  / B 1:58 100 1st School of Scholar Wanadongari Maharashtra, India
6 Keshav Gupta L-0 / T-SK  / B 3:35 100 2nd Mukand Lal Public School Haryana, India
7 Priya Garg L-0 / T-SK  / B 4:15 100 Excellence Mukand Lal Public School Haryana, India
8 Vandita Gokul L-0 / T-SK  / B 4:51 100 Excellence Disha A Life School Tamilnadu,  India
9 Piyush Bhagwatrao Dhote L-0 / T-SK  / C 2:17 100 1st Regent High School Maharashtra, India
10 Vrushank Sumedh Damodar L-0 / T-SK  / C 2:19 100 2nd Tejasvi Vidya Mandir, Nagpur Maharashtra, India
11 M. Geevika L-0 / T-SK  / C 3:01 100 Excellence Adaikala Annai Higher Secondary School Tamilnadu, India
12 Pranjal Kamboj L-0 / T-SK  / C 3:16 100 Excellence Sant Nischal Singh Public School Haryana, India
13 Ovi Vasant Dhumal L-0 / T-SK  / C 3:41 100 Excellence Airson English School Maharashtra, India
14 A. Ryan Joel L-0 / T-SK  / C 3:51 100 Excellence Adaikala Annai Higher Secondary School Tamilnadu, India
15 Advik Gupta L-1 / T-1  / A 5:00 66 1st Suncity School Haryana, India
16 Krish Jeyaganesh L-1 / T-1  / B 2:46 98 1st Eureka Elemantary School United States
17 Omkar Nitesh Itankar L-1 / T-1  / B 5:00 73 2nd Mahatma G. S. English Primary School Maharashtra, India
18 J.Jeaneth Jercy L-1 / T-1  / C 3:59 100 1st Adaikala Annai Higher Secondary School Tamilnadu, India
19 T M  Karthi L-1 / T-1  / C 5:00 97 2nd Aditya Vidyashram School Pondicherry, India
20 Ashika Angelina Dasari L-1 / T-2  / B 4:20 96 1st Sejeong Christian International School South Korea
21 Vimal Aaron Petla L-1 / T-2  / B 3:46 93 2nd Spring Board School Andhra Pradesh, India
22 Anant Garg L-1 / T-2  / C 5:00 76 1st D.A.V. Public School Haryana, India
23 Aadhithya Akul L-1 / T-2  / C 5:00 65 2nd Mayoor Private School Tamilnadu, India
24 Pranav Hariharan L-1 / T-3  / B 5:00 65 1st Olive International School Tamilnadu, India
25 Anakha Gigi Praveen L-1 / T-3  / B 5:00 58 2nd MES Indian School Qatar, UAE
26 Prakamya Mishra L-1 / T-3  / C 3:59 100 1st D.A.V. Public School Haryana, India
27 Daksh Bhatia L-1 / T-3  / C 5:00 90 2nd Mukand Lal Public School Haryana , India
28 Vrijraj Mishra L-1 / T-4  / B 3:55 100 1st D.A.V. Public School Haryana, India
29 Amaya Susan Mathew L-1 / T-4  / B 5:00 85 2nd Gulf Indian School Kuwait , India
30 Ritesh Pammi  L-1 / T-4  / C  5:00 99 1st Deccan Springs Global School Telangana, India
31 Ishan Sindwani  L-1 / T-4  / C  5:00 84 2nd St. Thomas School Haryana, India

1st International Level Abacus Exam has already conducted on May 5 to 9, 2023
Results of 1st International Level Abacus competition May 5 to 9, 2023View

Results Date : 24-05-2023 Time: 7:00 pm

1ILAC 2023 Banner-1 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-2 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-3 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-4 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-5 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-6 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-8 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-9 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-10 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-11 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-12 (754 × 300px)
1ILAC 2023 Banner-13 (754 × 300px)
previous arrow
next arrow

 


Enquiry Now