Right Guide Edu-Tech (India) Pvt. Ltd.
A Govt. of India Registered Company | Govt. Registration No.: 057140 |
CIN: U80903HR2015PTC057140  

Results of  National Level Abacus Competition

Note: Results are declared on the basis of maximum accuracy and minimum base time.

3rd National level abacus exam result has been declared.

Registration Open:

4th National Level Abacus Competition 2024:

Register here

                                                                    3rd National Level Abacus Arithmetic Competition-2023
Exam Mode : Online                                  Result-October 08-12, 2023 Result Date : 28-10-2023 Time:5:30 pm
Sr. No. Student Name Level / Term / Cat. Time Taken  Marks Obtained Position Center Name Location
1 Advik Gupta 0/JK/A 4:33 100 1st Suncity School Gurgaon
2 Aayisha Zaheen 0/JK/A 5:00 93 2nd St Josephs E M H School Kerala
3 Sharwari Sharad Kodre 0/JK/A 5:00 93 2nd SGK Internantional School Maharashtra
4 Ishaan Jain 0/JK/A 5:00 93 2nd Vibgyor High School Mumbai
5 Aditya Anand Wagh 0/SK/B 2:50 100 1st School of Scholar Wanadongari Maharashtra
6 Keshav Gupta 0/SK/B 3:53 100 2nd Mukand Lal Public School Haryana
7 Krishna Kashyap 0/SK/C 2:16 100 1st S.D. Model School Haryana
8 Pranjal Kamboj 0/SK/C 3:38 100 2nd Sant Nischal Singh Public School Haryana
9 Piyush Bhagwatrao Dhote 0/SK/C 3:51 100 Excellence Regent High School Maharashtra
10 Vilakshn Goyal 0/SK/C 4:53 100 Excellence Sacred Heart Convent Int. School Punjab
11 A. Dharshekth Vel L-1 / T-1  / A 5:00 57 1st JSS Public School Banglore
12 Virat Sharma L-1 / T-1  / A 5:00 56 2nd Right Guide Academy Gujrat
13 Satvik Rishi L-1 / T-1  / B 4:13 100 1st Mukand Lal Public School Haryana
14 Nayra Garg L-1 / T-1  / B 4:34 100 2nd India International School Jaipur
15 Ishan Sindwani L-1 / T-1  / C 2:42 100 1st St. Thomas School Haryana
16 Anant Garg L-1 / T-1  / C 5:00 75 2nd D.A.V. Public School Haryana
17 Aashika U L-1 / T-2  / B 5:00 49 1st Mahindra World City Tamilnadu
18 Akshay L-1 / T-2  / B 5:00 48 2nd Right Guide Academy New Delhi
19 Dhanashree V L-1 / T-2  / C 5:00 59 1st TI School Tamilnadu
20 Anmol L-1 / T-2  / C 5:00 58 2nd Right Guide Academy Haryana
21 Rutuparn Gaikwad L-1 / T-3  / B 2:06 100 1st Strawberry English Medium School Maharashtra
22 Reyansh Atray L-1 / T-3  / B 2:38 100 2nd Sant Nischal Singh Public School Haryana
23 Vrijraj Mishra L-1 / T-3  / B 5:00 100 Excellence D.A.V. Public School Haryana
24 Prakamya Mishra L-1 / T-3  / C 4:40 99 1st D.A.V. Public School Haryana
25 Dakshita Prakash Wanjari L-1 / T-3  / C 5:00 69 2nd Prerna International School Maharashtra
26 Naman Kumar Gupta L-1 / T-4  / B 4:18 98 1st Gyandan Global School Rajasthan
27 Vrijraj Mishra L-1 / T-4  / B 5:00 94 2nd D.A.V. Public School Haryana
28 Daksh Bhatia  L-1 / T-4  / C  02:52 100 1st Mukand Lal Public School Haryana
29 Nakshatra Garg  L-1 / T-4  / C  03:07 100 2nd Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Vidyashram Jaipur

 

 


2nd National Level Abacus Exam has already conducted on December 30 to 31, 2022
Results of 2nd National Level Abacus competition December 31 to 31, 2022View

Results Date : 16-01-2023 Time:6:15 pm


1st National Level Abacus Exam has already conducted on October 5 to 9, 2022
Results of 1st National Level Abacus competition October 5 to 9, 2022View

Results Date : 25-10-2022 Time:7:00 pm

Banner 1- Vansil Mittal
Banner 2- Nayra Garf
Banner 3- Satvik Rishi
Banner 4- Vedish
Banner 5- Sidhi
Banner 6- Twishi Aggarwal
Banner 7- Rutuparn Gaikwad
Banner 8- Anant Garg
Banner 9- Ishan Sindwani
Banner 10- Viraj Zanezane
Banner 11- Reyansh Atray
Banner 12- Vrijraj Mishra
Banner 13- Nakshatra Garg
Banner 14- Prakamya Mishra
Banner 15- Rebecca Meszárosová
Banner 16- Abhiraj Mishra
previous arrow
next arrow

Enquiry Now